Wholesale Pricing for Business, Government & You!

AddOn ADVA SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 0061003018-AO

AddOn ADVA SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 0061003018-AO
Price $230.86
Manufacturer: AddOn
Mfg Number: 0061003018-AO
SKU:
Condition: New
UPC: 821455886472
Accessories
Description
100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Specifications
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Network
Connector Type LC
Total Number of Ports 1
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer Part Number 0061003018-AO
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Packaged Quantity 1
Manufacturer AddOn
Product Name ADVA SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Brand Name AddOn
Network Technology 1000Base-BX
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Compatibility

ADVA FSP 150CC-GE201S Carrier Ethernet Access

Country of Origin United States
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Application/Usage Data Networking Optical Network
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Reviews