Wholesale Pricing for Business, Government & You!

AddOn Network Patch Panel ADD-3BAYC1MP6SCDM3

Free Shipping
AddOn Network Patch Panel ADD-3BAYC1MP6SCDM3
Price $170.34
Manufacturer: AddOn
Mfg Number: ADD-3BAYC1MP6SCDM3
SKU:
Condition: New
UPC: 821455086872
Accessories
Description
A MPO fiber optic cassette for a 3 bay interchangeable patch panel with 1 MPO in and 6 SC duplex out, Multimode Duplex OM3. It is a highly flexible fiber management unit that can be used stand alone or integrated into the MPO fiber optic patch panels. We supply a high quality MPO cassette which is designed to reduce installation time and cost for an optical network infrastructure in the premises environment.
Specifications
Interfaces/Ports1 x MPO Network In6 x SC Duplex Network Out
Product TypeNetwork Patch Panel
Brand NameAddOn
ManufacturerAddOn
Product NameNetwork Patch Panel
Manufacturer Part NumberADD-3BAYC1MP6SCDM3
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Reviews