Wholesale Pricing for Business, Government & You!

AddOn Network Patch Panel ADD-3BAYC2MP6LCQM3

AddOn Network Patch Panel ADD-3BAYC2MP6LCQM3
Price $325.48
Manufacturer: AddOn
Mfg Number: ADD-3BAYC2MP6LCQM3
SKU:
Condition: New
UPC: 821455086889
Accessories
Description
A MPO fiber optic cassette for a 3 bay interchangeable patch panel with 2 MPO in and 6 LC quad out, Multimode Duplex OM3. It is a highly flexible fiber management unit that can be used stand alone or integrated into the MPO fiber optic patch panels. We supply a high quality MPO cassette which is designed to reduce installation time and cost for an optical network infrastructure in the premises environment.
Specifications
Number of LC Ports6
Number of RJ-11 Ports8
Total Number of Ports8
Product TypeNetwork Patch Panel
Brand NameAddOn
ManufacturerAddOn
Product NameNetwork Patch Panel
Manufacturer Part NumberADD-3BAYC2MP6LCQM3
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Compatible Rack Unit1U
Reviews