Wholesale Pricing for Business, Government & You!

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190-AO

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190-AO
Price $2,286.94
Manufacturer: AddOn
Mfg Number: DWDM-SFP-3190-AO
SKU:
Condition: New
UPC: 821455036044
Accessories
Description
AddOncomputer.com DWDM-SFP-3190-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco - 1 x 1000Base-DWDM
Specifications
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Brand NameAddOncomputer.com
ManufacturerAddOncomputer.com
Product NameSFP (mini-GBIC) Module for Cisco
Manufacturer Part NumberDWDM-SFP-3190-AO
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Connectivity MediaSingle-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-DWDM
Dimensions0.3" Height x 0.5" Width x 2.2" Depth
Application/UsageOptical NetworkData Networking
Interfaces/Ports1 x 1000Base-DWDM
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC/PC 1000Base-DWDM Network
Limited Warranty1 Year
Reviews