Wholesale Pricing for Business, Government & You!

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module DWDM-SFP-4373-AO

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module DWDM-SFP-4373-AO
Price $2,286.94
Manufacturer: AddOn
Mfg Number: DWDM-SFP-4373-AO
SKU:
Condition: New
UPC: 821455036198
Accessories
Description
AddOncomputer.com DWDM-SFP-4373-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-DWDM
Specifications
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Brand NameAddOncomputer.com
ManufacturerAddOncomputer.com
Product NameSFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Manufacturer Part NumberDWDM-SFP-4373-AO
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Compatibility

Cisco Route Switch Processors:

  • RSP720-10GE
  • RSP720
Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Connectivity MediaSingle-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-DWDM
Application/UsageData NetworkingOptical Network
Interfaces/Ports1 x 1000Base-DWDM
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-DWDM Network
Limited Warranty1 Year
Reviews