Wholesale Pricing for Business, Government & You!

Asante 1000Base-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module 99-00631 M1000SX

Asante 1000Base-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module 99-00631 M1000SX
Price $74.71
Manufacturer: Asante
Mfg Number: 99-00631
SKU:
Model: M1000SX
Condition: New
UPC: 662730631000
Accessories
Description
Asante 99-00631 1000Base-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX
Specifications
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Brand NameAsante
ManufacturerAsante
Product ModelM1000SX
Product NameM1000SX 1000Base-SX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Module
Manufacturer Part Number99-00631
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.asante.com
Compatibility

Asante's FriendlyNET GX5-424W Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Connectivity MediaOptical Fiber 1000Base-SX
Application/UsageData Networking
Interfaces/Ports1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-SX
Reviews