Wholesale Pricing for Business, Government & You!

Axiom 25Gb SFP28 SR 100m Transceiver 845398-B21-AX

Axiom 25Gb SFP28 SR 100m Transceiver 845398-B21-AX
Price $337.63
Manufacturer: Axiom
Mfg Number: 845398-B21-AX
SKU:
Condition: New
UPC: 841280154973
Accessories
Description
For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25GBase-SR
Specifications
Product Type SFP28
Brand Name Axiom
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Name 25Gb SFP28 SR 100m Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number 845398-B21-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Ethernet Technology 25 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Network Technology 25GBase-SR
Application/Usage Optical Network Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network
Reviews