Wholesale Pricing for Business, Government & You!

Black Box DKM FX HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Single-Mode Fiber SFP ACXSFPS

Black Box DKM FX HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Single-Mode Fiber SFP ACXSFPS
Price $159.12
Manufacturer: Black Box
Mfg Number: ACXSFPS
SKU:
Condition: New
UPC: 0822088003113
Accessories
Description
For adding a single fiber transceiver port to your crosspoint DKM FX HD Video and Peripheral Matrix switching system.
Specifications
Product TypeMatrix Switch SFP Module
Brand NameBlack Box
ManufacturerBlack Box Corporation
Product NameDKM FX HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switch Single-Mode Fiber SFP
Manufacturer Part NumberACXSFPS
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.blackbox.com
Green CompliantYes
Green Compliance Certificate/AuthorityRoHS
Reviews