Wholesale Pricing for Business, Government & You!

Black Box 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-SC 3-m (9.8-ft.) FO625-003M-STSC

Black Box 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-SC 3-m (9.8-ft.) FO625-003M-STSC
Price $5.86
Manufacturer: Black Box
Mfg Number: FO625-003M-STSC
SKU:
Condition: New
UPC: 822088081883
Accessories
Description
When every dollar counts, count on our value line. You'll get tested, good-quality, no-frills products at the right price and with a two-year warranty. What you won't get is any fancy labeling or packaging.
Specifications
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Brand NameBlack Box
ManufacturerBlack Box Corporation
Product Name62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-SC 3-m (9.8-ft.)
Manufacturer Part NumberFO625-003M-STSC
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.blackbox.com
Packaged Quantity1
Green CompliantYes
Green Compliance Certificate/AuthorityRoHS
Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable
Connector on First End2 x ST Male Network
Connector on Second End2 x SC Male Network
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter62.5/125 µm
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
FeaturesZip Cord
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Cable Length9.84 ft
Limited Warranty2 Year
Reviews