Attention Customers:

1) We and our supply partners are experiencing a high volume of orders on Graphics Cards and CPUs that remain constrained. Due to this situation, orders for these items will be put in a pre-order queue and ship when items allocate to the order. Other orders may be slightly affected as well. We are working to communicate your order status as it progresses. 2) Health and safety products such as face masks, hand sanitizer and toilet paper are not returnable. Thank you again for your business and we appreciate your patience.

Wholesale Pricing for Business, Government & You!

Black Box MTP OM3 Fiber Optic LGX Cassette - (1) MTP 24 to (24) LC Type A FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC

Black Box MTP OM3 Fiber Optic LGX Cassette - (1) MTP 24 to (24) LC Type A FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC
$457.72
Manufacturer: Black Box
Mfg Number: FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC
SKU:
Condition: New
UPC: 822088082231
Accessories
Description
24 Port(s) - 24 x - Rack-mountable - TAA Compliant
Specifications
Number of LC Ports24
Total Number of Ports24
Product TypeNetwork Patch Panel
Brand NameBlack Box
ManufacturerBlack Box Corporation
Product NameMTP OM3 Fiber Optic LGX Cassette - (1) MTP 24 to (24) LC Type A
Manufacturer Part NumberFOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.blackbox.com
Environmentally FriendlyYes
Environmental CertificationRoHSWEEE
TAA CompliantYes
Height1.1"
Width5.1"
Depth4.1"
Form FactorRack-mountable
Limited WarrantyLifetime
Reviews