Wholesale Pricing for Business, Government & You!

C2G Network Cable 09139

C2G Network Cable 09139
Price $19.54
Manufacturer: C2G
Mfg Number: 09139
SKU:
Condition: New
UPC: 757120091394
Accessories
Description
Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to SC termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system and the SC connector features a push-pull locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber.
Specifications
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Brand NameC2G
ManufacturerC2G
Product NameNetwork Cable
Manufacturer Part Number09139
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cablestogo.com
ColorOrange
Weight (Approximate)4.64 oz
Connector on First End2 x ST Male
Connector on Second End2 x SC Male
Cable Length33 ft
Limited WarrantyLifetime
Reviews