Wholesale Pricing for Business, Government & You!

CCX LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 1 Meter 10Gb Fiber F1241214214-001

CCX LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 1 Meter 10Gb Fiber F1241214214-001
Price $15.41
Manufacturer: CCX
Mfg Number: F1241214214-001
SKU:
Condition: New
Accessories
Description
3.28 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network
Specifications
Product Type Network Cable
Brand Name CCX
Manufacturer CCX Corp
Product Name LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125micron 1 Meter 10Gb Fiber
Manufacturer Part Number F1241214214-001
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.ccxcorp.com
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male Network
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Device Supported Network Device
Cable Length 3.28 ft
Reviews