Wholesale Pricing for Business, Government & You!

ENET Fiber Optic Network Cable MTPF2XO-OM4-12M-ENC

ENET Fiber Optic Network Cable MTPF2XO-OM4-12M-ENC
Price $271.33
Manufacturer: ENET
Mfg Number: MTPF2XO-OM4-12M-ENC
SKU:
Condition: New
UPC: 762047537375
Accessories
Description
39.37 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: MTP Network - Female - Second End: MTP Network - Female - 100 Gbit/s
Specifications
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number MTPF2XO-OM4-12M-ENC
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.enetusa.com
Manufacturer ENET Components, Inc.
Product Name Fiber Optic Network Cable
Brand Name ENET
Cable Length 39.37 ft
Data Transfer Rate 100 Gbit/s
Device Supported Network Device
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End MTP Network - Female
Connector Type on Second End MTP Network - Female
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Connector on First End Details MTP Network - Female
Connector on Second End Details MTP Network - Female
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Reviews