Wholesale Pricing for Business, Government & You!

ENET Ixia QSFP+ Module QLR4-PLUS-ENC

ENET Ixia QSFP+ Module QLR4-PLUS-ENC
Price $1,355.33
Manufacturer: ENET
Mfg Number: QLR4-PLUS-ENC
SKU:
Condition: New
UPC: 762047523156
Accessories
Description
100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed
Specifications
Product TypeQSFP+
Brand NameENET
ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.
Product NameIxia QSFP+ Module
Manufacturer Part NumberQLR4-PLUS-ENC
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com
Ethernet Technology40 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Network Technology40GBase-LR4
Application/UsageOptical NetworkData Networking
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex 40GBase-LR4 Network
Limited WarrantyLifetime
Reviews