Wholesale Pricing for Business, Government & You!

ENET Ixia QSFP28 Module QSFP28-LR4-XCVR-ENC

ENET Ixia QSFP28 Module QSFP28-LR4-XCVR-ENC
Price $4,237.13
Manufacturer: ENET
Mfg Number: QSFP28-LR4-XCVR-ENC
SKU:
Condition: New
UPC: 762047523361
Accessories
Description
100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed
Specifications
Product TypeQSFP28
Brand NameENET
ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.
Product NameIxia QSFP28 Module
Manufacturer Part NumberQSFP28-LR4-XCVR-ENC
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com
Ethernet Technology100 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Network Technology100GBase-LR4
Application/UsageOptical NetworkData Networking
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex 100GBase-LR4 Network
Limited WarrantyLifetime
Reviews