Wholesale Pricing for Business, Government & You!

HPE Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multi - mode OM4 12 Fiber 15m Cable Q1H66A

HPE Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multi - mode OM4 12 Fiber 15m Cable Q1H66A
Price $761.38
Manufacturer: HPE
Mfg Number: Q1H66A
SKU:
Condition: New
UPC: 190017144269
Accessories
Description
49.21 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Switch - First End: MPO Network - Second End: MPO Network
Specifications
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number Q1H66A
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com
Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Product Name Premier Flex MPO/MPO Multi - mode OM4 12 Fiber 15m Cable
Product Line Premier Flex
Brand Name HPE
Cable Length 49.21 ft
Device Supported Network Device Switch
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Connector Type on First End MPO Network
Connector Type on Second End MPO Network
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Connector on First End Details MPO Network
Connector on Second End Details MPO Network
Reviews