Wholesale Pricing for Business, Government & You!

Netpatibles Fiber Optic Network Cable FDBAPAPV2O10M-NP

Netpatibles Fiber Optic Network Cable FDBAPAPV2O10M-NP
Price $122.08
Manufacturer: Netpatibles
Mfg Number: FDBAPAPV2O10M-NP
SKU:
Condition: New
Accessories
Description
Fiber Optic for Network Device - 128 MB/s - 32.81 ft - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 2 x LC/PC Male Network - 50/125 µm - Orange
Specifications
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Brand NameNetpatibles
ManufacturerNetpatibles
Product NameFiber Optic Network Cable
Manufacturer Part NumberFDBAPAPV2O10M-NP
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com
ColorOrange
Connector on First End2 x LC/PC Male Network
Connector on Second End2 x LC/PC Male Network
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Data Transfer Rate128 MB/s
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Cable Length32.81 ft
Limited WarrantyLifetime
Reviews