Wholesale Pricing for Business, Government & You!

Promise 4Gb SFP Optical Transceiver VTESFP4G

Promise 4Gb SFP Optical Transceiver VTESFP4G
Price $89.29
Manufacturer: Promise
Mfg Number: VTESFP4G
SKU:
Condition: New
UPC: 704118033591
Accessories
Description
Promise Technology VTESFP4G 4Gb SFP Optical Transceiver - Promise Technology VTESFP4G 4Gb SFP Optical Transceiver - 1 x Fiber Channel
Specifications
Product TypeSFP
Brand NamePromise
ManufacturerPromise Technology
Product ModelVTESFP4G
Product NameVTESFP4G 4Gb SFP Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part NumberVTESFP4G
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.promise.com
Compatibility

VTrak E-Class Servers

Application/UsageData Networking
Interfaces/Ports1 x Fiber Channel
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex Fiber Channel
Connectivity MediaOptical Fiber
Weight (Approximate)1 lb
Reviews