Wholesale Pricing for Business, Government & You!

Sole Source SFP Module 7YKG1-SG

Sole Source SFP Module 7YKG1-SG
Price $73.16
Manufacturer: Sole Source
Mfg Number: 7YKG1-SG
SKU:
Condition: New
Accessories
Description
For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 - Optical Fiber1310 nm - Single-mode
Specifications
Product TypeSFP
Brand NameSole Source
ManufacturerSole Source Technology, LLC
Product NameSFP Module
Manufacturer Part Number7YKG1-SG
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.solesourcetech.com
Fiber Optic Cable Standard1310 nm
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedSingle-mode
Application/UsageData NetworkingOptical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x 100Base-FX Network
Reviews