Wholesale Pricing for Business, Government & You!

Weltron ST/ST Multi-Mode 50/125M Aqua Fiber Patch Cable - 1M 90-2100-1M

Weltron ST/ST Multi-Mode 50/125M Aqua Fiber Patch Cable - 1M 90-2100-1M
Price $7.64
Manufacturer: Weltron
Mfg Number: 90-2100-1M
SKU:
Condition: New
UPC: 840349106519
Accessories
Description
Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 3.28 ft - 2 x ST Male Network - 2 x ST Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua
Specifications
Product TypeNetwork Cable
Brand NameWeltron
ManufacturerWeltron Products
Product NameST/ST Multi-Mode 50/125M Aqua Fiber Patch Cable - 1M
Manufacturer Part Number90-2100-1M
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.weltronproducts.com
ColorAqua
Connector on First End2 x ST Male Network
Connector on Second End2 x ST Male Network
Cable TypeFiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm
Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode
Data Transfer Rate1.25 GB/s
Device SupportedNetwork Device
Cable Length3.28 ft
Limited WarrantyLifetime
Reviews