Wholesale Pricing for Business, Government & You!

Tripp Lite 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel N490-016-LCLC

Tripp Lite 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel N490-016-LCLC
Price $154.74
Manufacturer: Tripp Lite
Mfg Number: N490-016-LCLC
SKU:
Condition: New
UPC: 037332135360
Accessories
Description
Tripp Lites 16-Port 1U Rackmount LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel provides efficient and easy management of fiber optic cables in the rack or cabinet. Pre-loaded, feed-thru duplex multimode connectors are mounted on a 16-gauge, cold rolled, black powder coated steel panel. Use with 62.5/125 or 50/125 multimode fiber patch cables. Panel measures 19" wide by 1.75" high. Tripp Lite Lifetime warranty.
Specifications
Interfaces/Ports16 x LC
Product TypeNetwork Patch Panel
Brand NameTripp Lite
ManufacturerTripp Lite
Product Name16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Manufacturer Part NumberN490-016-LCLC
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.tripplite.com
Package Contents
  • 16 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • 16 Port LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Limited WarrantyLifetime
Reviews